Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield
Banfield - Atlético Rafaela
Arsenal - Colón de Santa Fe
All Boys - Belgrano de Córdoba
Tigre - Racing Club
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Boca Juniors
Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes de La Plata
San Lorenzo - Lanús
Independiente - San Martín de San Juan
Segunda fecha
San Martín - Tigre
Lanús - Independiente
Estudiantes - San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Boca -
Unión Belgrano - Olimpo
Colón - All Boys
A. Rafaela - Arsenal
Vélez - Banfield
Racing - Godoy Cruz
Tercera fecha
San Martín - Lanús
Banfield - Racing
Arsenal - Vélez
All Boys - A. Rafaela
Tigre - Godoy Cruz
Olimpo - Colón
Unión - Belgrano
Newell's - Boca
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors
Independiente - Estudiantes
Cuarta fecha
Godoy Cruz - Banfield
Lanús - Tigre
Estudiantes - San Martín
Argentinos Juniors - Independiente
Boca - San Lorenzo
Belgrano - Newell's
Colón - Unión A.
Rafaela - Olimpo
Vélez - All Boys
Racing - Arsenal
Quinta fecha
San Martín - Argentinos Juniors
Lanús - Estudiantes
Arsenal - Godoy Cruz
All Boys - Racing
Tigre - Banfield
Olimpo - Vélez
Unión - Rafaela
Newell's - Colón
San Lorenzo - Belgrano
Independiente - Boca
Sexta fecha
Godoy Cruz - All Boys
Banfield - Arsenal
Estudiantes - Tigre
Argentinos Juniors - Lanús
Boca - San Martín
Belgrano - Independiente
Colón - San Lorenzo
A. Rafaela - Newell's
Vélez - Unión
Racing - Olimpo
Séptima fecha
San Martín - Belgrano
Lanús - Boca
Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors
All Boys - Banfield
Tigre - Arsenal
Olimpo - Godoy Cruz
Unión - Racing
Newell's - Vélez
San Lorenzo - A. Rafaela
Independiente - Colón
Octava fecha
Godoy Cruz - Unión
Banfield - Olimpo
Arsenal - All Boys
Argentinos Juniors - Tigre
Boca - Estudiantes
Belgrano - Lanús
Colón - San Martín
A. Rafaela - Independiente
Vélez - San Lorenzo
Racing - Newell's
Novena fecha
San Martín - A. Rafaela
Lanús - Colón
Estudiantes - Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors - Boca
Tigre - All Boys
Olimpo - Arsenal
Unión - Banfield
Newell's - Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo - Racing
Independiente - Vélez
Décima fecha
Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
Banfield - Newell's
Arsenal - Unión
All Boys - Olimpo
Boca - Tigre
Belgrano - Argentinos Juniors
Colón - Estudiantes
A. Rafaela - Lanús
Vélez - San Martín
Racing - Independiente
Undécima fecha
San Martín - Racing
Lanús - Vélez
Estudiantes - A. Rafaela
Argentinos - Colón
Boca - Belgrano
Olimpo - Tigre
Unión - All Boys
Newell's - Arsenal
San Lorenzo - Banfield
Independiente - Godoy Cruz
Decimosegunda fecha
Godoy Cruz - San Martín
Banfield - Independiente
Arsenal - San Lorenzo
All Boys - Newell's
Tigre - Belgrano
Olimpo - Unión
Colón - Boca
A. Rafaela - Argentinos
Vélez - Estudiantes
Racing - Lanús
Decimotercera fecha
San Martín - Banfield
Lanús - Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes - Racing
Argentinos - Vélez
Boca - A. Rafaela
Belgrano - Colón
Unión - Tigre
Newell's - Olimpo
San Lorenzo - All Boys
Independiente - Arsenal
Decimocuarta fecha
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes
Banfield - Lanús
Arsenal - San Martín
All Boys - Independiente
Tigre - Colón
Olimpo - San Lorenzo
Union - Newell's
A. Rafaela - Belgrano
Vélez - Boca
Racing - Argentinos
Decimoquinta fecha
San Martín - All Boys
Lanús - Arsenal
Estudiantes - Banfield
Argentinos - Godoy Cruz
Boca - Racing
Belgrano - Vélez
Colón - A. Rafaela
Newell's - Tigre
San Lorenzo - Unión
Independiente - Olimpo
Decimosexta fecha
Godoy Cruz - Boca
Banfield - Argentinos
Arsenal - Estudiantes
All Boys - Lanús
Tigre - A. Rafaela
Olimpo - San Martín
Unión - Independiente
Newell's - San Lorenzo
Vélez - Colón
Racing - Belgrano
Decimoséptima fecha
San Martín - Unión
Lanús - Olimpo
Estudiantes - All Boys
Argentinos - Arsenal
Boca - Banfield
Belgrano - Godoy Cruz
Colón - Racing
A. Rafaela - Vélez
San Lorenzo - Tigre
Independiente - Newell's
Decimoctava fecha
Godoy Cruz - Colón
Banfield - Belgrano
Arsenal - Boca
All Boys - Argentinos
Tigre - Vélez
Olimpo - Estudiantes
Unión - Lanús
Newell's - San Martín
San Lorenzo - Independiente
Racing - A. Rafaela
Decimonovena fecha
San Martín - San Lorenzo
Lanús - Newell's
Estudiantes - Unión
Argentinos - Olimpo
Boca - All Boys
Belgrano - Arsenal
Colón - Banfield
A. Rafaela - Godoy Cruz
Vélez - Racing
Independiente - Tigre